Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1799.351781.35651817.3435
CAD - Dollar Canadien1359.89871346.29971373.4977
GBP - Livre Sterling2341.22432317.81212364.6365
CHF - Franc Suisse1788.35161770.46811806.2351
SEK - Couronne Suédoise198.6016196.6156200.5876
DKK - Couronne Danoise273.254270.5215275.9865
KES - Shiling Kenya17.460917.286317.6355
JPY - Yen Japonais15.851915.693416.0104
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain125.7381124.4807126.9955
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2484.03092459.19062508.8712
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène211.9176209.7984214.0368
EUR - Euro2039.11342018.72232059.5045
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.02412.00392.0443
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48180.4770.4866
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.7840.77620.7918
AUD - Dollar Australien1308.57731295.49151321.6631