Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1780.311762.50691798.1131
CAD - Dollar Canadien1356.68511343.11821370.252
GBP - Livre Sterling2357.84262334.26422381.421
CHF - Franc Suisse1786.92161769.05241804.7908
SEK - Couronne Suédoise202.0714200.0507204.0921
DKK - Couronne Danoise279.7646276.967282.5622
KES - Shiling Kenya17.732217.554917.9095
JPY - Yen Japonais15.841215.682815.9996
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain134.6572133.3106136.0038
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2506.1272481.06572531.1883
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène220.0386217.8382222.239
EUR - Euro2085.45512064.60052106.3097
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.03582.01542.0562
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48250.47770.4873
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78190.77410.7897
AUD - Dollar Australien1322.68131309.45451335.9081