Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1818.871800.68131837.0587
CAD - Dollar Canadien1366.59531352.92931380.2613
GBP - Livre Sterling2327.69892304.42192350.9759
CHF - Franc Suisse1808.92091790.83171827.0101
SEK - Couronne Suédoise195.5921193.6362197.548
DKK - Couronne Danoise275.1278272.3765277.8791
KES - Shiling Kenya18.143317.961918.3247
JPY - Yen Japonais16.48816.323116.6529
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain128.5094127.2243129.7945
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2520.02032494.82012545.2205
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène209.9778207.878212.0776
EUR - Euro2052.86762032.33892073.3963
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.02642.00612.0467
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.49560.49060.5006
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78230.77450.7901
AUD - Dollar Australien1289.21511276.32291302.1073