Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1787.841769.96161805.7184
CAD - Dollar Canadien1383.671369.83331397.5067
GBP - Livre Sterling2350.83082327.32252374.3391
CHF - Franc Suisse1849.04331830.55291867.5337
SEK - Couronne Suédoise201.5421199.5267203.5575
DKK - Couronne Danoise280.0304277.2301282.8307
KES - Shiling Kenya17.736517.559117.9139
JPY - Yen Japonais15.945115.785616.1046
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain121.9952120.7752123.2152
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2506.9412481.87162532.0104
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène219.3157217.1225221.5089
EUR - Euro2089.0912068.20012109.9819
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.02822.00792.0485
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.46750.46280.4722
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78280.7750.7906
AUD - Dollar Australien1297.70371284.72671310.6807