Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1794.721776.77281812.6672
CAD - Dollar Canadien1370.38141356.67761384.0852
GBP - Livre Sterling2326.40582303.14172349.6699
CHF - Franc Suisse1801.29471783.28181819.3076
SEK - Couronne Suédoise198.9855196.9956200.9754
DKK - Couronne Danoise275.6083272.8522278.3644
KES - Shiling Kenya17.751917.574417.9294
JPY - Yen Japonais15.953815.794316.1133
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain125.1902123.9383126.4421
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2496.8282471.85972521.7963
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène216.9842214.8144219.154
EUR - Euro2056.21072035.64862076.7728
RWF - Franc Rwandais0.02430.02410.0245
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.47730.47250.4821
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78220.77440.79
AUD - Dollar Australien1267.96971255.291280.6494