Cours de change du 24/11/2017

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1761.361743.74641778.9736
CAD - Dollar Canadien1387.11611373.24491400.9873
GBP - Livre Sterling2346.7482323.28052370.2155
CHF - Franc Suisse1794.19371776.25181812.1356
SEK - Couronne Suédoise211.4719209.3572213.5866
DKK - Couronne Danoise280.021277.2208282.8212
KES - Shiling Kenya17.050916.880417.2214
JPY - Yen Japonais15.82615.667715.9843
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain127.2227125.9505128.4949
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2485.00972460.15962509.8598
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène216.1284213.9671218.2897
EUR - Euro2083.95312063.11362104.7926
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.10282.08182.1238
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48390.47910.4887
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.7860.77810.7939
AUD - Dollar Australien1341.98021328.56041355.4