Cours de change du 21/04/2018

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1776.531758.76471794.2953
CAD - Dollar Canadien1401.87811387.85931415.8969
GBP - Livre Sterling2498.4232473.43882523.4072
CHF - Franc Suisse1827.51771809.24251845.7929
SEK - Couronne Suédoise211.1247209.0135213.2359
DKK - Couronne Danoise294.337291.3936297.2804
KES - Shiling Kenya17.729817.552517.9071
JPY - Yen Japonais16.515916.350716.6811
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain148.1763146.6945149.6581
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2586.76772560.92612.6354
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène227.8128225.5347230.0909
EUR - Euro2192.14922170.22772214.0707
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.04912.02862.0696
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.4810.47620.4858
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.77750.76970.7853
AUD - Dollar Australien1368.9941355.30411382.6839