Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1837.931819.55071856.3093
CAD - Dollar Canadien1368.72951355.04221382.4168
GBP - Livre Sterling2337.93892314.55952361.3183
CHF - Franc Suisse1819.55251801.3571837.748
SEK - Couronne Suédoise189.9453188.0458191.8448
DKK - Couronne Danoise274.5269271.7816277.2722
KES - Shiling Kenya18.170317.988618.352
JPY - Yen Japonais16.684916.518116.8517
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain127.9334126.6541129.2127
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2532.95872507.62912558.2883
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène208.7149206.6278210.802
EUR - Euro2050.57852030.07272071.0843
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.02652.00622.0468
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48630.48140.4912
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.79910.79110.8071
AUD - Dollar Australien1263.76071251.12311276.3983