Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1778.931761.14071796.7193
CAD - Dollar Canadien1337.59161324.21571350.9675
GBP - Livre Sterling2360.28432336.68152383.8871
CHF - Franc Suisse1796.80821778.84011814.7763
SEK - Couronne Suédoise200.5445198.5391202.5499
DKK - Couronne Danoise277.6411274.8647280.4175
KES - Shiling Kenya17.648117.471617.8246
JPY - Yen Japonais16.178716.016916.3405
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain131.2515129.939132.564
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2501.56092476.54532526.5765
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène219.5288217.3335221.7241
EUR - Euro2069.07352048.38282089.7642
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.04052.02012.0609
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.45680.45220.4614
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78190.77410.7897
AUD - Dollar Australien1315.24081302.08841328.3932