Cours de change du 19/02/2018

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1771.271753.55731788.9827
CAD - Dollar Canadien1412.665051398.53841426.7917
GBP - Livre Sterling2485.26892460.41622510.1216
CHF - Franc Suisse1909.21051890.11841928.3026
SEK - Couronne Suédoise222.3538220.1303224.5773
DKK - Couronne Danoise295.2018292.2498298.1538
KES - Shiling Kenya17.485417.310517.6603
JPY - Yen Japonais16.650416.483916.8169
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain152.0462150.5257153.5667
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2585.65972559.80312611.5163
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène227.8864225.6075230.1653
EUR - Euro2198.94312176.95372220.9325
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.05172.03122.0722
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.4880.48310.4929
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78620.77830.7941
AUD - Dollar Australien1403.37721389.34341417.411