Cours de change du 25/09/2017

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1749.051731.55951766.5405
CAD - Dollar Canadien1420.72131406.51411434.9285
GBP - Livre Sterling2376.17192352.41022399.9336
CHF - Franc Suisse1806.58991788.5241824.6558
SEK - Couronne Suédoise219.6002217.4042221.7962
DKK - Couronne Danoise281.2204278.4082284.0326
KES - Shiling Kenya16.9416.770617.1094
JPY - Yen Japonais15.631215.474915.7875
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain131.8466130.5281133.1651
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2481.71752456.90032506.5347
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène224.2846222.0418226.5274
EUR - Euro2092.73832071.81092113.6657
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.10182.08082.1228
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.48580.48090.4907
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.77980.7720.7876
AUD - Dollar Australien1387.17161373.29991401.0433