Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1783.091765.25911800.9209
CAD - Dollar Canadien1359.06251345.47191372.6531
GBP - Livre Sterling2269.24952246.5572291.942
CHF - Franc Suisse1797.6511779.67451815.6275
SEK - Couronne Suédoise194.5755192.6297196.5213
DKK - Couronne Danoise272.4271269.7028275.1514
KES - Shiling Kenya17.689417.512517.8663
JPY - Yen Japonais16.084915.924116.2457
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain123.91122.6709125.1491
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2466.69172442.02482491.3586
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène211.9925209.8726214.1124
EUR - Euro2030.6722010.36532050.9787
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.03072.01042.051
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.47520.47040.48
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.7810.77320.7888
AUD - Dollar Australien1296.12811283.16681309.0894