Cours de change

DeviseMoyenAcheteurVendeur
USD - Dollar Américain1812.971794.84031831.0997
CAD - Dollar Canadien1361.75311348.13561375.3706
GBP - Livre Sterling2333.83632310.49792357.1747
CHF - Franc Suisse1816.96731798.79761835.137
SEK - Couronne Suédoise200.7785198.7707202.7863
DKK - Couronne Danoise275.804273.046278.562
KES - Shiling Kenya17.835417.65718.0138
JPY - Yen Japonais16.568216.402516.7339
ZAR - Rand Sud-Africain130.6433129.3369131.9497
DTS - Droits de tirage spéciaux2525.82642500.56812551.0847
NOK - Couronne Norvégiène211.2772209.1644213.39
EUR - Euro2059.2622038.66942079.8546
RWF - Franc Rwandais2.02542.00512.0457
UGX - Shilling Ougandais0.49120.48630.4961
TZS - Shilling Tanzanien0.78820.78030.7961
AUD - Dollar Australien1294.55121281.60571307.4967